Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
A-BJBrian Kempf JespersenLærere
ABOAnn-Brit OhlsenBørnehaveklasseleder
A-BPBrian Bergman PedersenPædagogmedhjælpere
A-BSBenjamin Agtertoft SchuldtPædagogmedhjælper
AHAsger HaldPædagogmedhjælper
AJAndreas JessenPædagogmedhjælper
ÅKÅse KjeldsenPædagogmedhjælper
A-KBKim BeierLærere
AMSAnne-Mette SvaneLærer
ANAnnette NielsenBibliotekar
APAllan PoulsenPædagogmedhjælper
ATAnders Toft NissenPædagogmedhjælpere
AWAnja Rymand WehlLærer
BBBerit BroseTAP
BCBente Lindvang CarstensenSkolepædagog
BEBirthe EggertSkolepædagog
BHBetina Solberg HellDaglig leder
BTBente Thrane PetersenLærer, talepædagog
BVBetina Frydendall VolquartzenLærer
CMClaus Czyzewska MeisnerPædagogmedhjælpere
DNDorte Berdiin NielsenTeknisk/praktisk medarbejder
EHElfriede Bothilde HøxbroPædagogmedhjælper
EJElisabeth Ritter JürgensenLærer
EMEmma HaugeLærere
F-AHAnne Wethje HansenPædagog
F-AKAnn-Kathrin BöhrnsenPædagoger
F-ALAnna Kaisa LachenmeierPædagogmedhjælpere
F-CACamilla Christensen AndreasenPædagog
F-GHGitte HeisselPædagog, Praktikvejleder, AMR SFO
F-ITIngrid Lund TønderPædagog
F-JJJeanett Lind JensenPædagog
F-JKJulie Kjær JacobsenPædagogmedhjælpere
F-JSJohanne Merrild SchrøderPædagogmedhjælpere
F-KBKarine BarnakyanPædagog
F-LHLone Martinussen HilkePædagogmedhjælper
F-LMLasse MartensPædagog
F-LSLasse Rosendahl Skipper SandbergSFO-studerende
F-MSMichael Hønholt SeehagenPædagogmedhjælpere
FOFinn Alnor Kløppel OlsenSkolepædagoger
FSFlemming André SørensenSkolepædagog
F-SHSonja HolstPædagog
F-TPTina PetersenPædagog
GDWGary David WalshLærer
GHGitte HarboeAfdelingsleder - B-afdelingen
GKGrethe Kjær JørgensenLærer
GRGitte Reid WindLærere
GSGitte SørensenSkolesekretær
H-AQAlex Frank QvistgaardLærer
H-BSBjørn SanddahlPædagogmedhjælpere
HDHelle DrewsPædagog, praktikvejleder
H-DCDaniel Schmidt ChristensenSkolepædagoger
H-DWDitte Engslev WarmingLærere
H-EKEva Nøhr KramerSkolepædagoger
HFHanne FackBørnehaveklasseledere
HHHelle Houkjær LarsenLærer
HJJHans Jørgen JohansenTeknisk serviceleder
H-JPJesper Friis PetersenPædagogmedhjælper
H-KKKenny KorsagerPædagogmedhjælpere
H-KLKatja Betina LevySkolepædagoger
HLHelen Marie Callesen LangPædagogmedhjælper
H-MHMorten Hjortshøj HenriksenPædagog
H-NSNadia Kathrine Zahoual SøgaardPædagoger
H-OVOle Juul VilladsenPædagogisk assistent
HPThomas Holm-PetersenLærer
H-PDPia DevantierLærer
H-PPPia Schürmann PoulsenLærere
H-PWPer Flemming WilhelmsenLærere
H-SAStig Kaj AunfeltPædagogmedhjælpere
H-SJSonny JohansenPædagogmedhjælpere
H-SKJSimon Kjær JepsenLærer
H-TATove AndersenPædagog
H-TBTim Brix AndersenPædagogmedhjælpere
IJIben Kjær JacobsenSkolepædagoger
IKBIda Krull BaumBørnehaveklasseleder
ISBelma IsanovicPædagogmedhjælpere
JAJette AndersenLærer
JEJane Nielsen EwersBørnehaveklasseleder
JENJesper EngelstadAfdelingsleder - A
JHJanni HansenLærer
JHJJette Høi JensenSkolepædagoger
JJJonas JørgensenPædagogmedhjælpere
JKJoakim Dyg KochPædagogmedhjælpere
JLJane LauritzenLærer
JRJesper RahrLærer
JSJakob SlotLærer
KCKsenija CausevicLærer
KDKirsten DanielsenLærer
KLKatja Marie Rosendahl LauritzenLærere
KNKirsten Basse NielsenLærervikar
KPKarin Babiel PetersenLærer
KSPKurt Serup PoulsenIt-vejleder og lærer
KWKarsten WohlgemuthPædagogisk Assistent
LALise AbildLærer
LBRLise Bruhn-RasmussenLærer
LDLea Damgård RossenPædagogisk assistent
LFLise FaberLærer
LHLine Nørgaard HemmingsenPædagogisk assistent
LILis IversenLærer
LJLars Bjørn JensenLærer
LKLone KrauseSkolepædagog
LKJLisbeth Kjær JacobsenPædagogisk Assistent
LKRLine Krogh RasmussenPædagogmedhjælpere
LLLars Axelsen LundTeknisk servicemedarbejder
LRLars RasmussenIt-vejleder og lærer
LTLone Grimm ThomsenFysioterapeut
MAMarianne HaugaardPædagogisk assistent
MEMaja EnderleinSkolepædagog
MFRMarianne FrydenlundLærer
MHMette Mariam Hoffmann-HansenPædagogmedhjælpere
MJMette Moshage JensenPædagogmedhjælpere
MLMartin LauritzenLærere
MMMichael Buntzen MüllerTAP
MNMarianne Sung Fog NissenLærer
MQMarianne von QualenPædagogmedhjælpere
MSMads StolbergPædagogmedhjælpere
NCNina Malene ChristensenLærer
NHNina HeldtLærer
NNNadia Grau NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
ODAnnette O'DriscollLærere
PMPia Troelsgaard MosekjærLærere
RHRené Hamann-BoerithsTAP
RJRikke JacobsenLærer
RKRie KlepkeLærer
RORonni MatthiesenLærer
RQRikke Quorp KulikPædagogmedhjælpere
SASimon Kapp AndersenPædagogmedhjælpere
SGSimon GadLærer
SHStine Bach HarboeLærer
SPSanne Katharina PetersenLærer
SUSusanne HovFysioterapeut
SWHSanne Westergaard HansenPædagogmedhjælpere
TBTenna Atalia Møller BidstrupLærer
TFTrine FangelLærer
TPMarie Cathrine PetersenSkoleleder
ULUlla LindgreenBørnehaveklasseleder
VSPVinnie Schmidt PetersenSkolepædagog